Hall of Fame - Batting | Penrith Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11466672031242582458914146*Jake EdgecumbePenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup7 1Gordon
21232807961242582366856123Michael J CastlePenrith2016/2017Second Grade12 1Hawkesbury
31236608551242582361853123Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1North Sydney
41196878451242582361853119John M DiBartoloPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1North Sydney
51182044371242582366810118*Matthew HopkinsPenrith2016/2017Second Grade7 1Gordon
61099645941242582391737109Hannah DarlingtonPenrith2016/2017Second Grade10 1Universities
71055886731242582366771105Peter BetrosPenrith2016/2017Second Grade3 1North Sydney
81048692921242582373452104*Cameron WeirPenrith2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
91028692921242582373444102Cameron WeirPenrith2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Hawkesbury
1010110933421242582362216101*Tom Kohler-CadmorePenrith2016/2017First Grade7 1Gordon
111008692921242582373437100Cameron WeirPenrith2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1St George
121006608551242582362216100Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade7 1Gordon
1399119311124258236681099Brent WilliamsPenrith2016/2017Second Grade7 1Gordon
1497119692124258237025897Jarrah Ferris-SmithPenrith2016/2017Third Grade1 1Parramatta
1595438781124258241892395Aryan GroverPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup10 1Eastern Suburbs
1694869220124258245518694Lachlan CoadPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup3 1Randwick Petersham Gold
1794793549124258239145994Ashley DayPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
1890119109124258239209390Mikayla HinkleyPenrith Black2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T206 1St George-Sutherland 2
1990639382124258237040190James A PinterPenrith2016/2017Third Grade15 1Sydney
2089881980124258245518689*Julian AldridgePenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup3 1Randwick Petersham Gold
2189120349124258236680189Andrew HazardPenrith2016/2017Second Grade6 1Northern District
2286703841124258239145986Kate J WaetfordPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
2385559760124258237281785Kieran ShonePenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade3 1North Sydney
2482588673124258236686682Peter BetrosPenrith2016/2017Second Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
2580668742124258245893280Joshua BullPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup14 1Blacktown
2680120992124258257734880Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade Limited-Overs CupSF 1Sutherland
2778660855124258236137078Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1UNSW
2878559760124258237283578Kieran ShonePenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
2978119646124258237095078*Tom SargeantPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
3078588665124258237033478Nick AdamsPenrith2016/2017Third Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
3177588715124258236227277*Matthew R HalsePenrith2016/2017First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
3277204437124258236685277Matthew HopkinsPenrith2016/2017Second Grade11 1St George
3376741065124258237036476*Adam IsonPenrith2016/2017Third Grade12 1Hawkesbury
3475917224124258245892075*Joshua E CoytePenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup11 2Georges River
3575761775124258245890175Joshua P DowdPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup5 1Sydney University
3675120992124258236239275Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade15 1Sydney
3775878172124258241890375Daniel W SmithPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup2 1Georges River
3875849152124258239169075Kim M ButlerPenrith2016/2017Second Grade1 1Parramatta
3974588673124258236685674Peter BetrosPenrith2016/2017Second Grade12 1Hawkesbury
4074559760124258237550674*Kieran ShonePenrith2016/2017AW Green Shield7 1Hawkesbury
4174964594124258239170774*Hannah DarlingtonPenrith2016/2017Second Grade4 1Northern District
4273588673124258236681573*Peter BetrosPenrith2016/2017Second Grade8 1Bankstown
4373119109124258239207873*Mikayla HinkleyPenrith Black2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T203 1Northern District
4473639382124258237027973James A PinterPenrith2016/2017Third Grade3 1North Sydney
4573741065124258237027973Adam IsonPenrith2016/2017Third Grade3 1North Sydney
4672228633124258236678972*Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017Second Grade5 2Randwick Petersham
4771438781124258241892771*Aryan GroverPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup12 1Randwick Petersham Green
4871228633124258236676171Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017Second Grade2 1UNSW
4971149444124258237096571Jeremy NewtonPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5070231460124258237280770Samuel D GrantPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade2 1UNSW
5169120454124258237289869Kevin PathiranePenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade11 1St George
5269849152124258239172669Kim M ButlerPenrith2016/2017Second Grade8 1Bankstown
5369588665124258237031869Nick AdamsPenrith2016/2017Third Grade7 1Gordon
5469588684124258236135969Patrick J CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
5568917224124258241893268*Joshua E CoytePenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup15 1Eastern Suburbs
5667761775124258237285667Joshua P DowdPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Gordon
5767588683124258236227267Tim P CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
5867703841124258239146467Kate J WaetfordPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1Bankstown Sports
5966660855124258236135966Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
6066120381124258236678166Adam BaylissPenrith2016/2017Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
6166119311124258236685666Brent WilliamsPenrith2016/2017Second Grade12 1Hawkesbury
6265803998124258236187165Michael J CollinsPenrith2016/2017First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
6365964594124258239171165*Hannah DarlingtonPenrith2016/2017Second Grade5 1Sydney
6465120992124258236135965Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
6564813331124258239170764Erin BreadenPenrith2016/2017Second Grade4 1Northern District
6664438781124258237294564Aryan GroverPenrith2016/2017Fifth GradeSF 1St George
6764438708124258237341664*Connor NewPenrith2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Randwick Petersham
68641074490124258239170064Kristen McCormackPenrith2016/2017Second Grade3 1Gordon
6963228633124258236226263Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
7063632544124258239207863Nerida GregoryPenrith Black2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T203 1Northern District
7162228633124258236224762Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7262588683124258236137062Tim P CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1UNSW
7361119692124258237029761Jarrah Ferris-SmithPenrith2016/2017Third Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
7460878172124258237282760Daniel W SmithPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
7560829201124258237030960Nathan MaskellPenrith2016/2017Third Grade6 1Northern District
7660204437124258236226260*Matthew HopkinsPenrith2016/2017First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
7760805542124258236224760*Jake M WholohanPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7860793549124258239210160*Ashley DayPenrith White2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T207 1Penrith Black
7959630668124258239147959Naomi StalenbergPenrith2016/2017First Grade7 1Sydney Rangers
8059120992124258236186359Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
8159588715124258236198459Matthew R HalsePenrith2016/2017First Grade6 1Northern District
8258964594124258239172058Hannah DarlingtonPenrith2016/2017Second Grade7 1St George-Sutherland
8357761775124258237284757Joshua P DowdPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade6 1Northern District
8457660855124258236198457Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade6 1Northern District
85571536078124258245893257*Ryley C SmithPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup14 1Blacktown
8656630668124258239207756*Naomi StalenbergPenrith White2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T203 1Sydney
8756684183124258239169056Stacey CornishPenrith2016/2017Second Grade1 1Parramatta
8856639382124258237025856James A PinterPenrith2016/2017Third Grade1 1Parramatta
8956687845124258236091156John M DiBartoloPenrith2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Central Coast
9056149444124258237091356*Jeremy NewtonPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
9155589234124258237088555Steve PascoePenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade2 1UNSW
9255667203124258241892355Jake EdgecumbePenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup10 1Eastern Suburbs
9355688513124258237288755Brendon VellaPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9455204437124258236684155Matthew HopkinsPenrith2016/2017Second Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9555660855124258236090355Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Blacktown
9654660855124258236224754Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9754782728124258245892054Hamish LelliottPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup11 1Georges River
9854668742124258245519054Joshua BullPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup4 1Randwick Petersham Green
9954119109124258239146454Mikayla HinkleyPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1Bankstown Sports
10054589234124258237101754Steve PascoePenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade15 1Sydney
10153438683124258241892753*Matthew SullivanPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup12 1Randwick Petersham Green
10252121284124258245892052*Brock P BalgowanPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup11 2Georges River
10352121284124258241892352Brock P BalgowanPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup10 1Eastern Suburbs
10452438708124258237028952*Connor NewPenrith2016/2017Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
10552889015124258239172652*Elise PellePenrith2016/2017Second Grade8 1Bankstown
10652588665124258237029752Nick AdamsPenrith2016/2017Third Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
10752742679124258237290252Lachlan SmithPenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade12 1Hawkesbury
10852793549124258239212052Ashley DayPenrith White2016/20171st and 2nd Grade T2010 1Universities
10952121284124258245892052Brock P BalgowanPenrith2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup11 1Georges River
11051120349124258236684151Andrew HazardPenrith2016/2017Second Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
11151639382124258237099051*James A PinterPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
11250869292124258236089550*Cameron WeirPenrith2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Hawkesbury
11350829201124258237341650Nathan MaskellPenrith2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Randwick Petersham
11450687845124258236187150John M DiBartoloPenrith2016/2017First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
11550119646124258237087450Tom SargeantPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade1 1Parramatta
11650119938124258237095050Paul WilliamsPenrith2016/2017Fourth Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
11750559760124258237279650Kieran ShonePenrith2016/2017Fifth Grade1 1Parramatta
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...