Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Williams, Brent16110001
2 Hackney, Ryan20100001
3 Weir, Cameron1690001
4 Morris, Lachlan S1490000
5 Dent, Daniel980001
6 Gibson, Ryan1680001
7 Newman, Brett970001
8 Withers, Chris870000
9 Doddrell, Liam1770010
10 Tebbutt, Bailey672000
11 Myburgh-Sisam, Damon870000
12 Tracey, Benjamin1570001
13 Sargeant, Tom1460000
14 Browne, Jordan1060000
15 Sultana, Oscar1550012
16 Smith, Ryan P1150000
17 Railz, Henry1850000
18 Hodges, Luke1650000
19 Weir, Trent2150000
20 GIBSON, Ryan1150010
21 Becker, Max1750001
22 Potter-Jugovac, Connor1451101
23 Bayliss, Adam1250010
24 Finemore, Shannon G850001
25 Adams, Nick950000
26 Newton, Jeremy1340000
27 O'Hare, Luke P840000
28 Arnold, Samantha1040011
29 New, Connor840000
30 Butler, Kim M840011
31 Watson, Jordan N1340000
32 Byrnes, Jamie1540000
33 Atherton, Brent1340011
34 Vella, Brendon940002
35 Bansal, Vijay640000
36 Collins, Michael J1330010
37 Wilson, Riley830001
38 Balgowan, Brock P930000
39 Cash, Lachlan730000
40 Gregersen, Pete930000
41 Reardon, Oscar830000
42 Gajula, Pawan830000
43 Mirfin, Isla1130000
44 Rizzo, Zachary930000
45 Lalor, Joshua K730001
46 Jones, Blake530000
47 Loudon, Brenton730000
48 Freeman, Ryan930010
49 Thornton, Nicholas830000
50 Trezise, Jack930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.