Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burton, Adam26140030
2 Sullivan, Matthew21130011
3 Weir, Cameron29130043
4 GIBSON, Ryan23120011
5 Gibson, Ryan15120001
6 McNamara, Max15110020
7 Coad, Lachlan15100010
8 Watson, Jordan N23100000
9 Hodges, Luke21100001
10 Hazard, Andrew21100010
11 Smith, Lachlan15100000
12 New, Connor2790022
13 Bull, Joshua1990000
14 Sargeant, Tom2690000
15 Castle, Michael J2290002
16 Weir, Trent2690002
17 Hackney, Ryan2590001
18 Wholohan, Jake M3090011
19 Adams, Nick1480000
20 Grant, Samuel D1480014
21 Turner, Dale D1580001
22 Collins, Michael J1970002
23 Heath, Elliot2270000
24 Balgowan, Kaine P1570001
25 DiBartolo, John M2170000
26 Pearson-Bourke, Ned1570010
27 Farley, Zack1670001
28 Pascoe, Steve1170000
29 Finemore, Shannon G1360000
30 Fletcher, Ryan2660030
31 Nadeem, Waledahmed1460000
32 McKay, Timothy J1260000
33 Singh, Raajdeep2460002
34 Smith, Ryan P1460011
35 Williams, Brent2360020
36 Thornton, Nicholas1550000
37 Arnold, Samantha1850010
38 Bayliss, Adam1550015
39 Davis, Chelsea1450001
40 Gregersen, Pete1550010
41 Hinkley, Mikayla650002
42 Masters, Luke17510100
43 Vella, Brendon1650000
44 Trezise, Jack1240000
45 Meere, Isabella G1940000
46 Hunter, Zachary J1240000
47 New, Jacob1540002
48 Tracey, Noah1640010
49 Loudon, Brenton1440000
50 Crouch, Jack1640011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.