Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibson, Ryan14130000
2 Sullivan, Matthew17120011
3 Burton, Adam23120030
4 Weir, Cameron26110042
5 Smith, Lachlan13100000
6 Coad, Lachlan14100010
7 Watson, Jordan N21100000
8 Wholohan, Jake M2790011
9 Hazard, Andrew1890010
10 Bull, Joshua1790000
11 Hodges, Luke2090000
12 GIBSON, Ryan2090011
13 Adams, Nick1380000
14 Hackney, Ryan2280001
15 Sargeant, Tom2480000
16 Grant, Samuel D1480014
17 Castle, Michael J2180000
18 Turner, Dale D1480001
19 New, Connor2580032
20 Weir, Trent2380001
21 McNamara, Max1480020
22 DiBartolo, John M2070000
23 Collins, Michael J1860002
24 Farley, Zack1360000
25 Smith, Ryan P1360011
26 Williams, Brent2260020
27 Pearson-Bourke, Ned1360010
28 Nadeem, Waledahmed1260000
29 Thornton, Nicholas1450010
30 Pascoe, Steve950000
31 Masters, Luke1657100
32 Bayliss, Adam1450014
33 Balgowan, Kaine P1450000
34 Fletcher, Ryan2350030
35 Singh, Raajdeep2150002
36 Hunter, Zachary J1240000
37 Billings, Sam W540000
38 Heath, Elliot1840000
39 Finemore, Shannon G1240000
40 Crouch, Jack1440010
41 Arnold, Samantha1540000
42 Loudon, Brenton1340000
43 Gregersen, Pete1440010
44 Ferris-Smith, Jarrah1431000
45 Trezise, Jack930000
46 Miles, Tazma730100
47 Bradshaw, Benjamin1430001
48 Fakira, Jason830000
49 Tracey, Peter1030000
50 Vella, Brendon1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.