Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 DiBartolo, John M23140000
2 Wholohan, Jake M29110031
3 Hackney, Ryan2490003
4 Kohler-Cadmore, Tom1390001
5 Sargeant, Tom1680000
6 Burton, Adam1980010
7 Halse, Matthew R1980010
8 Smith, Ryan P2180000
9 Aldous, Tayla2181000
10 Coad, Lachlan1380001
11 Weir, Cameron2580031
12 Williams, Brent1170000
13 Hazard, Andrew2070001
14 Hodges, Luke2170051
15 New, Jacob2370020
16 Sullivan, Matthew2370011
17 New, Connor2170002
18 Pascoe, Steve1070001
19 Collins, Michael J1970020
20 McCormack, Kristen1870010
21 Sparkes, Daniel1460001
22 Bayliss, Adam1560020
23 Pathirane, Kevin1760010
24 Gibson, Ryan1260000
25 Grant, Samuel D1660011
26 Adams, Nick1560031
27 Finemore, Taran G1260011
28 Gregersen, Pete1260001
29 Lalor, Joshua K1260001
30 Sammut, Jonathon C2960001
31 Smith, Lachlan1360000
32 Fletcher, Ryan2250000
33 Newton, Jeremy1050000
34 Hopkins, Matthew1550000
35 Gregory, Ryan1250010
36 Myburgh-Sisam, Damon2550010
37 Agius, Adrian2550020
38 Cummins, Patrick J650011
39 Finemore, Shannon G650000
40 Davison, Jordan950000
41 Lelliott, Hamish1750010
42 Day, Ashley1750000
43 Chowdhury, Reuben1450000
44 Ferris-Smith, Jarrah1642000
45 Balgowan, Kaine P1940000
46 Weir, Trent940010
47 Wicks, Blake1940010
48 Crouch, Jack1540010
49 Thornton, Nicholas1840010
50 Pinter, James A1340000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.