Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 DiBartolo, John M23140000
2 Wholohan, Jake M29110031
3 Hackney, Ryan2490003
4 Kohler-Cadmore, Tom1390001
5 Burton, Adam1980010
6 Halse, Matthew R1980010
7 Smith, Ryan P2180000
8 Coad, Lachlan1380001
9 Weir, Cameron2580031
10 Williams, Brent1170000
11 Sargeant, Tom1670000
12 Hazard, Andrew2070001
13 Hodges, Luke2170051
14 New, Jacob2370020
15 Sullivan, Matthew2370011
16 New, Connor2170002
17 Pascoe, Steve1070000
18 Collins, Michael J1970020
19 Sparkes, Daniel1460001
20 Bayliss, Adam1560020
21 Pathirane, Kevin1760010
22 Gibson, Ryan1260000
23 Adams, Nick1560031
24 Finemore, Taran G1260011
25 Gregersen, Pete1260001
26 Lalor, Joshua K1260001
27 Sammut, Jonathon C2960001
28 Smith, Lachlan1360000
29 Aldous, Tayla2161000
30 Fletcher, Ryan2250000
31 Newton, Jeremy1050000
32 Hopkins, Matthew1550000
33 Myburgh-Sisam, Damon2550010
34 Grant, Samuel D1650011
35 Agius, Adrian2550020
36 Cummins, Patrick J650011
37 Davison, Jordan950000
38 Day, Ashley1750000
39 Chowdhury, Reuben1450000
40 McCormack, Kristen1850010
41 Ferris-Smith, Jarrah1642000
42 Balgowan, Kaine P1940000
43 Gregory, Ryan1240010
44 Weir, Trent940010
45 Wicks, Blake1940010
46 Crouch, Jack1540010
47 Thornton, Nicholas1840010
48 Finemore, Shannon G640000
49 Pinter, James A1340000
50 McKay, Timothy J740000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.