Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burton, Adam26140030
2 Sullivan, Matthew21130011
3 Weir, Cameron29130043
4 Gibson, Ryan15120001
5 GIBSON, Ryan23120011
6 McNamara, Max15110020
7 Coad, Lachlan15100010
8 Watson, Jordan N23100000
9 Hazard, Andrew21100010
10 Smith, Lachlan15100000
11 Hodges, Luke21100001
12 New, Connor2790022
13 Bull, Joshua1990000
14 Hackney, Ryan2590001
15 Wholohan, Jake M3090011
16 Sargeant, Tom2690000
17 Castle, Michael J2290002
18 Weir, Trent2690002
19 Adams, Nick1480000
20 Grant, Samuel D1480014
21 Turner, Dale D1580001
22 Collins, Michael J1970002
23 Balgowan, Kaine P1570001
24 Farley, Zack1670001
25 Pascoe, Steve1170000
26 Heath, Elliot2270000
27 DiBartolo, John M2170000
28 Pearson-Bourke, Ned1570010
29 Smith, Ryan P1460011
30 Finemore, Shannon G1360000
31 Williams, Brent2360020
32 Fletcher, Ryan2660030
33 Nadeem, Waledahmed1460000
34 McKay, Timothy J1260000
35 Singh, Raajdeep2460002
36 Thornton, Nicholas1550000
37 Arnold, Samantha1750010
38 Hinkley, Mikayla650002
39 Masters, Luke17510100
40 Vella, Brendon1650000
41 Bayliss, Adam1550015
42 Davis, Chelsea1450001
43 Gregersen, Pete1550010
44 Trezise, Jack1240000
45 Meere, Isabella G1840000
46 Hunter, Zachary J1240000
47 Tracey, Noah1640010
48 Loudon, Brenton1440000
49 Billings, Sam W540000
50 New, Jacob1540002
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.